Cupskydning 15m 1og2 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101414 Michael Bøhm Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101414 Michael Bøhm Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101225 Iben Sandberg Slot Mortensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18196 Johannes Purup Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18154 Jørn Thisted Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
18154 Jørn Thisted Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18272 Holger E. Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18272 Holger E. Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101845 Anne Louise Angel Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101845 Anne Louise Angel Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen