ÅRk DDS Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
24949 Kasper Hornbek Århus Riffelskytte klub UNG 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
24949 Kasper Hornbek Århus Riffelskytte klub UNG 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
101078 Claus Hansen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
101078 Claus Hansen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen