Aftenstævne uge 16 (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 3 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
49316 JOHN iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VET 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
54217 Stine Stangholt Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
47639 Harry Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅKL 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
79295 Axel Vermehren Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
62428 Bjørn Hansen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 124.000 124.000 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
87370 Mogens Blomsterberg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 118.000 118.000 Mesterskab
66469 Jan Stoltenborg Garderforeningens Skyttelaug 3 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
54267 Jacob Høegh Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
68731 Egon Kristensen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
66318 Per Westh-Henrichsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening VET 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
67201 Kurt Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
47475 Villy I. S. Skalshøj Christensen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VET 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅKL 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
54957 Carsten F. Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VET 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
58091 Allan West Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening ÅKL 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
67617 John Nielsen Garderforeningens Skyttelaug ÅKL 121.000 121.000 Mesterskab
59712 Lars Tofte Johansen Sorø Skytteforening VET 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
63237 Ejgil Reimers Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 3 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
67648 Jan Wybrandt Tårnby Skytteforening 3 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
68709 Ole Ibsen Hvidovre Skytteforening 3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening VET 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
69016 Torben Sonne Garderforeningens Skyttelaug VET 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen