12. Glumsø stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97974 Jeppe Enedal Nielsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
83946 Mathias Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96515 Katja Christiansen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
59843 Mogens Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
92319 Irene Mandrup Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
93069 Heidi Østergaard Petersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
59826 Rene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89853 Per Jelen Kyse Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
97983 Mikkel. Kure Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97979 Michael Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
97647 Lars Juncker Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84004 Erik Nielsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
58942 Ken Brohus Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
89852 Hanne Jelen Kyse Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Kongsted Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92111 Anna Christensen Holmegaard Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
59830 Preben Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96354 Nicolai Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
59712 Lars Tofte Johansen Sorø Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
69638 Mette G. Peitersen Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97866 Frederik Thøgersen Synnest Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97975 Karina Enedal Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
59869 Kim Oldin Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97867 Kevin Schmidt Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
59901 Claus Holm Larsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
59819 Tenna Hansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening V2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
94745 Benjamin Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
93369 Sebastian Mastrup Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96800 Lars Jacobsen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
58473 Michael Bragt Sorø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88648 Magnus Nielsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93367 Asger W. Bertelsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96645 Søs Haynes Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen