Udebane 2014 G + P (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57498 Carsten Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
80641 Erika Frandsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60773 Lone Hoffmann Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104195 Helle R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105670 Bent Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98646 Tine Sørensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111358 Peter Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening V2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110841 Erik Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111728 Rasmus Bagger Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111561 August Brandt Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116521 Magnus Manniche Larsen Greve Skytteforening J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
59061 Lars Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106793 Anna T. Pedersen Svinninge Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115382 Simone Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
68760 Svend Thomsen Greve Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60886 Dan Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98043 Tobias Kock Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58194 Lau Høeg Pedersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116709 Nina Carlsson Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen