Søskovskyttestævne 2014 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Greve Skytteforening UNG 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
75149 Maja Groot Greve Skytteforening UNG 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening JUN 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening JUN 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening JUN 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening JUN 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 94.0 94.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen