Søskovskyttestævne 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92497 Frederik Leander Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
92497 Frederik Leander Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111885 Jeppe Wentzer Korsør Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111885 Jeppe Wentzer Korsør Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116740 Jeppe Hemmingsen Sorø Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109088 Mads Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Gimlinge Sg&i ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116742 Susanne Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98275 Christian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
100046 Lasse Elgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94220 Frederik Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114460 Martin Mortensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101457 Rasmus Nielsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109089 Anna Jørgensen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114140 Rolf Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116739 Tobias Nielsen Vennersdorf Sorø Skytteforening BK3 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61818 Nicklas Emil Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116743 Steen Schrøder Ringsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
59922 Anders Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen