DGI Midt & Vest SJ. Åben Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112322 Morten Frank Korsør Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93330 Cecilie Rasmussen Korsør Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111809 Jonas H. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105095 Frederik Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112241 Mikkel Jøgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111112 Zakarias Perk Valtrup Roskilde Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56391 Elisabeth Toftvad Næstved Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116708 Mikkel Glifberg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116708 Mikkel Glifberg Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113065 Sarah Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68110 Julie Deleurang Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
68110 Julie Deleurang Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
69303 Anders Sode Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115152 Emil H. L. Sørensen Roskilde Skytteforening BK3 124.0 124.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
69127 Lis Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96610 Flemming Stig Sode Ballerup Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108276 Mogens Graarup Hoven Køge Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69511 Anders Larsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
69511 Anders Larsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99942 Nicolai R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
115734 Jonas Knudsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen