Jeppestævne 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
116417 Sebastian M. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
116417 Sebastian M. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114553 Marie Andreasen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114553 Marie Andreasen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102416 Fie Brandi Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102416 Fie Brandi Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen