Jeppestævne 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103011 Gry Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111624 Lærke Abildgaard Zaar Lassen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
109338 Jens Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102935 Victor B. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102416 Fie Brandi Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102416 Fie Brandi Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116417 Sebastian M. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111183 Dennis Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116417 Sebastian M. Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113914 Jean Jasinski Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94800 Trine Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103315 Magnus Kristensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111133 Mads Wolf Kjærsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111720 Inger Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104375 Freja Møller Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114553 Marie Andreasen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114553 Marie Andreasen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102175 Arne Schiönning Aalborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102421 Frederik Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111109 Bastian Boldt Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
106581 Bjarke Hebsgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen