Kimbrernes Riffelstævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115326 Michael Lindgaard Bagger Olesen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
115326 Michael Lindgaard Bagger Olesen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108955 Silja Francoise Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
14845 Christian Ottesen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
114557 Christine Langbak Poulsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110080 Kristoffer Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110080 Kristoffer Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110309 Jeppe Dahlgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110309 Jeppe Dahlgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114794 Emil Bøgvad Mølhave Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114794 Emil Bøgvad Mølhave Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115325 Sheila Lindgaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115325 Sheila Lindgaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114555 Markus Kjær Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107984 Natalie Dahl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107984 Natalie Dahl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108608 Niels Peter Bro Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108608 Niels Peter Bro Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114322 Thomas Pohl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114322 Thomas Pohl Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93828 Magnus Dahl Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114933 Andre Jelstrup Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114933 Andre Jelstrup Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
103892 Kasper Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107946 Peter Klit Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107946 Peter Klit Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114932 Anne Jelstrup Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114932 Anne Jelstrup Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114553 Marie Andreasen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107945 Frederik Wasard Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen