Stor Skydedag Musse (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening UNG 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
54631 Bjarne Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
92041 Søren Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
72629 Simon Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
54298 Mogens Guldborg Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
106258 Annika Engler Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
99458 Michael Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Østmøn Sg&i V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening UNG 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening 3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
107498 Christine Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
92040 Marc Jensen Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
105053 Anne M. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Østmøn Sg&i V2 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen