Pistolterræn Hoven (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
112100 Frederik A. Daugaard Skjern Skytteforening GPA 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
100832 Timo Dinnesen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 25.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 59.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 37.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 53.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 38.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 51.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 47.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 37.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
83511 Jan Søndergaard Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 27.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
116018 Lasse Haxen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 39.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 40.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 32.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 30.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening GPA 30.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
111194 Michael Lund Jensen Ikast Skytteforening GPA 35.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 56.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 28.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds GPA 34.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
44650 Gunner Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
116514 Flemming Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GPA 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 20.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GPA 47.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 31.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GPA 37.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GPA 40.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 38.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 53.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GPA 26.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GPA 38.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GPA 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GPA 28.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 15.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 31.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 39.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 53.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GPA 56.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 36.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 51.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GPA 32.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub GPA 38.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 42.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds GPA 55.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 24.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
116352 Nicolai Jørgensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 12.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GPA 39.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GPA 51.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I GPA 57.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 22.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GPA 62.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
GPA 40.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening GPA 16.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
110446 Morten Kjær Andersen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 18.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds GPA 48.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds GPA 60.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GPA 48.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GPA 53.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GPA 53.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening GPA 27.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening GPA 33.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GPA 44.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 53.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 43.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 15.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GPA 29.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 19.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening GPA 48.0 42.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen