Pistolterræn Hoven (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 38.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 46.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 38.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 25.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 54.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
116505 Søren Christensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 24.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 24.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 39.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 33.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 34.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
94855 Arne Nørskov Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 18.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 47.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 32.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
113381 Torben Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 26.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 17.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 48.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen GR 26.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 50.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 30.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 55.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 47.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub GR 45.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 34.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
116317 Torben Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 19.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 42.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 20.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 41.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 36.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 49.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 38.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 12.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 59.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
116350 Kenneth Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 10.000 9.000 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 39.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 43.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 27.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 47.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 39.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 46.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 29.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds GR 20.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 32.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 37.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 42.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 26.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 17.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 45.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 36.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 35.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 57.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 61.000 55.000 Hovedskydning
115097 Ole Husum Grindsted Skyttekreds GR 9.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 41.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 45.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
32690 Erik Pedersen Lind Skytteforening GR 11.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 29.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 47.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 15.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GR 21.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub GR 34.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 16.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 24.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
97098 Kjeld Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 5.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 22.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 52.000 47.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen