Pistolterræn Hoven (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 41.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub GR 37.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 46.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
132165 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub GR 20.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 49.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
56688 Kurt Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 47.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 25.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GR 48.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 20.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening GR 50.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 27.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32690 Erik Pedersen Lind Skytteforening GR 11.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 46.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 52.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 47.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 38.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GR 15.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 32.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 47.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 55.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 29.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 54.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub GR 47.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub GR 41.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 33.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
113381 Torben Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening GR 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
115097 Ole Husum Grindsted Skytteforening GR 9.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 35.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 17.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 43.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GR 45.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening GR 21.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 36.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
116317 Torben Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 19.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
94855 Arne Nørskov Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 18.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 39.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 59.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
116350 Kenneth Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 10.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 12.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
97098 Kjeld Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 5.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 22.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
63341 Flemming Rask Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 42.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 32.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds GR 26.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub GR 34.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 30.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 16.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
116505 Søren Christensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 24.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening GR 57.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening GR 61.0 55.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen