Pistolterræn Hoven (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 61.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 62.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
38263 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Skyttekreds VET 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
100832 Timo Dinnesen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 34.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
44609 Jørgen Dam Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
32690 Erik Pedersen Lind Skytteforening VET 14.000 12.000 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds UNG 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 40.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening VET 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
VET 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen VET 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening 3 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 13.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
83511 Jan Søndergaard Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
116018 Lasse Haxen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 27.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
113382 Noren Galsim Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 13.000 11.000 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 3 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 3 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 58.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 1 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 3 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
44650 Gunner Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 38.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
116317 Torben Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
116505 Søren Christensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
116514 Flemming Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 21.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 16.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 22.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 64.000 53.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 62.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
1 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 3 36.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 3 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
38021 Angelo Giversen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 49.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 59.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 52.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 65.000 54.000 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 3 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub VET 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening VET 28.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
95238 Frederik Hounsvad Videbæk Skytteforening UNG 30.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
112100 Frederik A. Daugaard Skjern Skytteforening UNG 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 46.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 3 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
44662 Eva Dam Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 54.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 59.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 1 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
115097 Ole Husum Grindsted Skyttekreds 3 31.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 48.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
116350 Kenneth Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 6.000 5.000 Hovedskydning
116352 Nicolai Jørgensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 10.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 56.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 51.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
110446 Morten Kjær Andersen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 26.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 2 47.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
97098 Kjeld Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 12.000 10.000 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 43.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
111194 Michael Lund Jensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 25.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 44.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
116030 Lina Parnarauskaite Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
113381 Torben Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 15.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 41.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 55.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 3 50.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 33.000 28.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 42.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 19.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 60.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 45.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 39.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 53.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 59.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 23.000 19.000 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 3 57.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 29.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 3 35.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
20095 Morten Kilerich Skjern Skytteforening 3 37.000 31.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen