Pistolterræn Hoven (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
100832 Timo Dinnesen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 61.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 1 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
132165 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub VET 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
91438 Hans Jørgen Christensen Struer Skyttekreds VET 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening VET 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
30855 Kaj Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 2 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds 3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
44609 Jørgen Dam Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 27.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 2 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub VET 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116488 Hans Blåbjerg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VET 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub VET 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
37147 Lars Lie Lind Skytteforening 3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening 2 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
85288 Laila Naja Andersen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
22263 Preben Henriksen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
83511 Jan Søndergaard Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
32690 Erik Pedersen Lind Skytteforening VET 14.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
31973 René Sloth Kandelsdorff Lind Skytteforening 3 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116018 Lasse Haxen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 27.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
37741 Merete Mogensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
37943 Find Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening VET 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 3 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
44403 Karl E Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds VET 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
113382 Noren Galsim Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 13.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 3 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
101612 Søren Dam Winther Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 46.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
116483 Rune B. Pedersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds UNG 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening VET 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
112100 Frederik A. Daugaard Skjern Skytteforening UNG 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
VET 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
116514 Flemming Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 21.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
95238 Frederik Hounsvad Videbæk Skytteforening UNG 30.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening UNG 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
1 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 3 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds VET 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24744 Dan Troelsen Århus Pistolklub 2 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
81885 Signe Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
44662 Eva Dam Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 3 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 2 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
44650 Gunner Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 38.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds VET 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
116317 Torben Olesen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
116505 Søren Christensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 2 58.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 3 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
44408 Bo Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 64.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1 62.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub UNG 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
38021 Angelo Giversen Videbæk Skytteforening 3 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds 2 59.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening VET 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 3 49.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 3 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening VET 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 2 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening 1 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 1 65.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 3 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
111684 Tom Fangel Djurslands PistolKlub VET 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 29.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening VET 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
24623 Robert Elbrønd Århus Pistolklub 3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 54.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 2 59.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
116350 Kenneth Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 2 51.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
110446 Morten Kjær Andersen Skjern Skytteforening UNG 26.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
97098 Kjeld Laursen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds 2 47.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24004 Lone Yde Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 15.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20095 Morten Kilerich Skjern Skytteforening 3 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1 56.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
116352 Nicolai Jørgensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 3 10.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
31422 Frank Hansen Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 43.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 59.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
95341 Jørgen Nielsen Lind Skytteforening VET 33.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 42.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 53.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds VET 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
111194 Michael Lund Jensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 25.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
111195 Jesper Kristensen Ikast Skytteforening 3 44.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 3 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
116030 Lina Parnarauskaite Engesvang Skyttekreds 3 37.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 2 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling VET 57.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
113381 Torben Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 15.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
115097 Ole Husum Grindsted Pistolklub 3 31.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 2 48.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
44667 Ellinor Lorentzen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VET 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 60.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening VET 45.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening VET 15.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 39.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 55.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
101857 Kåre Hartmann Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 3 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
32017 Poul Nykjær Lind Skytteforening 3 50.0 42.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen