Pistolterræn Hoven (Grovpistol cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
37347 Ole Iversen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
36788 Merete Agentoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
16843 Bendt Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GP 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 34.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening GP 51.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
33877 Per Bøgegren Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening GP 38.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
132165 Knud Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub GP 21.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GP 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GP 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening GP 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GP 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GP 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20256 Anna Lis Nybo Østbirk Pistol Skytter GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GP 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GP 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23724 Hans Kurt Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds GP 52.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening GP 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
113382 Noren Galsim Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GP 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
71901 Tony Nobis Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 18.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
116030 Lina Parnarauskaite Engesvang Skyttekreds GP 15.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
38329 Heidi Overgaard Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
43591 Bjørn Tarzarni Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 66.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening GP 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GP 62.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds GP 43.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GP 59.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GP 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GP 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GP 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
91088 Niels Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
GP 48.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening GP 36.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard RI 98 Skytteforening GP 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen