Geværterræn Borris 2014, 2. del (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 10.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VET 18.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 25.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 21.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i 1 30.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 23.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 18.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 28.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 18.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅKL 22.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 19.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 24.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 2 13.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 28.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 23.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
81858 Magnus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 18.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 11.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 24.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 23.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 12.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 28.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 25.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 23.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 8.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 9.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 22.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 1.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 21.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 20.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS JUN 16.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 24.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 20.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 24.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 15.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 28.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 27.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 2 18.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening JUN 5.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 24.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 15.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
49125 Frank Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 15.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 16.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 14.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening VET 13.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 22.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 9.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
1 13.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 19.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 19.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 20.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening VET 17.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
2 12.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 16.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅKL 19.0 35.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen