Geværterræn Ulfborg 2013 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 24.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
51126 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35053 Claus Buhl Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 16.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening VET 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅKL 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VET 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening VET 17.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
29270 Peter Baasch Akademisk Skytteforening 2 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 19.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
85377 Niels Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
95541 Alexander Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 24.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
85376 Bjarne Dewett Weber Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VET 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 2 24.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 6.0 8.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
42496 Jens Hovgaard Larsen Otterup Skytteforening 2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 2 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 19.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
28192 Rune H. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
81234 Mads Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds JUN 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
49022 Mie Nielsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 19.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
30485 Mogens Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 5.0 6.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 18.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 21.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 16.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 1 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
107737 Jonas B. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 17.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
95542 Verner Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening VET 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen