thy-mors sommerturnering riffel 2. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88024 Nanna Lynggaard Kristensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
82600 Celine Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28660 Villy Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93640 Rasmus Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108410 Rasmus Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115284 Laurits Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
112440 Albert Hansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
112439 Mike Hersom Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
110732 Emil Grud Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92976 Kenneth Bang Langvang Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106222 Marc Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
110921 Laura Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91971 Oscar Harbøl Andersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
114535 Magnus Engelbrecth Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
116079 Nermin Selimovie Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
93788 Christoffer Vad Zacho Bjergby SGI&U BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112678 Nicolaj Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110029 Daniel Knudsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98860 Charlotte Falsig Jensen Karby Skyttekreds J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
97734 Kristian Overbeck Gregersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112020 Emil Skaarup Nilsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110231 Carl Monk Vangsgård Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93650 Hjalte Morthorst Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
29014 Henning Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103302 Dennis Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94452 Mette Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106223 Mikkel Lund Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108407 Lau Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108411 Rune Hougs Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
108148 Oliver Stenkilde Karby Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
112691 Tobias Søren Josefsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113576 Martin D. Riis Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113899 Frederik Nicolajsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
105160 Frederik Krog Bjergby SGI&U BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28851 Maren B. Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
116698 Noah Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
113690 Kristian Toft Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103172 Mikkel Fabricius Karby Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108431 Mikkel D. Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
114536 Jonas Søe Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116078 Rebeka Trtica Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
115897 Mikkel Munk Thingaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102579 Niels Kristian Christiansen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
88017 Pernille Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109766 Johan Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103169 Lars Eggerstedt Karby Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
82605 Lise Schäffer Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88263 Claus Brix Korsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108414 Mikkel Krabbe Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108418 Christoffer M. Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
115933 Lauge Vangsgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
116697 Mathias Moldrup Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102713 Markus Erbs Bjergby SGI&U BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95599 Frederik Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87346 Oliver Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112671 Kasper Søndergaard Rasmussen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
115805 Oliver Bojesen Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening V1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104788 Elias Würtz Vestergaard Bjergby SGI&U BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
116673 David S. Jensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
97735 Lærke Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
106756 Malthe O.K. Mogensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
108488 Jonas Dahl Pedersen Sjørring Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104299 Jacob Heise Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
113596 Johanne Lauersen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
116672 Rasmus Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
113599 Mercedes Serup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen