Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
1. Runde 200M KVAL- HYG 2014 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
25221
Sanne Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
3
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
96824
Nathali Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
3
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
84314
Magnus Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
94784
Laura Von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
106870
Kenni Vestergård Henriksen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
24571
Claus Breindorf
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
100395
Frederik Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
101279
Benjamin Lahn Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
106868
Nicolaj Berg Lassen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
105840
Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
94783
Britt Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen