Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Skive Skydning 50 og 200m 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Vestjylland
DGI Midtjylland
Alle foreninger
Holstebro Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
Skive skytteforening
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
Trehøje Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
ÅK2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
36092
Henrik Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
ÅK2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Holstebro Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
35895
Lene F. Høegsberg
Holstebro Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
27380
Harald Jensen
Skive skytteforening
V1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
28029
Grethe Larsen
Skive skytteforening
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
95718
Jens Ole Laursen
Skive skytteforening
ÅK1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
95718
Jens Ole Laursen
Skive skytteforening
ÅK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102380
Hanne Henckel
Skive skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102380
Hanne Henckel
Skive skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
104893
Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen
Karup Skytteforening
BK2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113153
Casper Hald Nielsen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
113153
Casper Hald Nielsen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK2
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
98925
Maria Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98925
Maria Mortensen
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
111795
Kristian Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112079
Frank Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112079
Frank Johansen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
17184
Flemming B. Frederiksen
Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg
3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
112614
Melanie Husted Thøgersen
Skive skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
84371
Laura Bukalo
Trehøje Skytteforening
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
84371
Laura Bukalo
Trehøje Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
36104
Chris Ahlers Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
36104
Chris Ahlers Bjerg
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
82739
Emil Mortensgaard
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
82739
Emil Mortensgaard
Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
157.000
157.000
Mesterskab
97608
Jacob Klausen
Skive skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113148
Ludvig Jensen
Skive skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
113591
Winnie Jacobsen
Skive skytteforening
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
113591
Winnie Jacobsen
Skive skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
56031
Gert Hansen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
115324
Annika Kaastrup Kozma
Skive skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
115324
Annika Kaastrup Kozma
Skive skytteforening
ÅK2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
113147
Mathias Kudahl
Skive skytteforening
BK3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
115927
Henrik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
115927
Henrik Christensen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
27992
Jan Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ÅK1
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
ÅK1
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113152
Deng Akec Deng
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
113152
Deng Akec Deng
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen