Klintholm pistol terræn 2014 (TerrænPistol) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
35317 Søren Madsen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening 2 66.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 1 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 71.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 1 74.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
46541 Arne Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening 2 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
59745 Helle Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 3 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening UNG 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Faxe Skytteforening 2 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 1 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 2 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 2 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 71.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
48838 Mogens Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 3 58.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
112206 Kenneth R. Larsen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 1 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VET 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
46268 Jörn Jacobi Lunde Sg&I 3 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
59742 Henrik Korngaard Sorø Skytteforening 1 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 2 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
93587 Søren Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 2 34.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UNG 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 41.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 1 64.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
50309 Andreas Kristensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
117025 Kavri Gudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense VET 8.000 6.000 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 55.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening 2 62.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 2 64.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 VET 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Lunde Sg&I UNG 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 3 29.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
105672 Jørn Petersen Køge Skytteforening VET 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 1 74.000 52.000 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening VET 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds 1 72.000 51.000 Hovedskydning
50787 Poul E. Mogensen Munkebo Skytteforening VET 23.000 16.000 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 2 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
10216 Peter Andersen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 3 22.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 2 60.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd VET 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 3 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 2 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
96451 Peter Frost Mikkelsen Haderslev Skyttekreds 1 70.000 49.000 Hovedskydning
101003 Tanja Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 63.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
74646 Max Wabbel Aabenraa Skytteforening VET 24.000 17.000 Hovedskydning
102370 Finn Christian Langkjær Lunde Sg&I 2 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 57.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 64.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
112164 Poul Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 11.000 8.000 Hovedskydning
117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 39.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning VET 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
1 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 22.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
106654 Gitte Iversen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 3 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 2 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 2 56.000 39.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. VET 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
44014 Kay-Werner Jacobsen Aabenraa Skytteforening 3 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 1 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning 3 28.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2 62.000 44.000 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 3 28.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
81093 Søren Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening 3 51.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 45.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
112156 Eva Holmgreen Postens Skytteforening Odense 3 50.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 3 42.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening 3 53.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 3 37.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1 67.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 2 65.000 46.000 Hovedskydning
57775 Leo Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 42.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 3 61.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
86974 Franck Wagnersen Trelde Gymnastik- Og Idrætsforening VET 43.000 30.000 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening VET 31.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 52.000 37.000 Hovedskydning
44812 Hanne Kathrine Jensen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 2 54.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 68.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
57397 Finn Hansen Svinninge Skytteforening VET 47.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
47093 Hugo Høj Svendborg Skyttekreds 3 59.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 44.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 48.000 34.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen