Klintholm pistol terræn 2014 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51257 Allan Hjortshøj Sorø Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
114851 Martin Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Esbjerg Skyttekreds GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub GR 60.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
86747 Jonathan Kramer Schmidt Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
101733 Bo Preston Andersen Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 46.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds GR 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
57775 Leo Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening GR 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
92513 Henrik Lindegaard Kongsted Skytteforening GR 57.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening GR 33.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening GR 50.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
68615 Finn Ziemlis Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 63.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 56.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening GR 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
106008 Søren Nyborg Hansen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 28.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Køge Skytteforening GR 37.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening GR 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
45489 David Larsen Svendborg Skyttekreds GR 64.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GR 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
20984 Nathasja Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
81093 Søren Hansen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 55.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
51584 Palle Rosthøj Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
48177 Jan Chopart Krarup/Espe Skydning GR 42.0 33.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen