LDM 2014 50M (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108125 Matias Rechnitzer Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108127 Theis Norre Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111767 Christoffer Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111767 Christoffer Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116344 Samuel Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116344 Samuel Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115929 Kasper Emil Hebsgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115929 Kasper Emil Hebsgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116257 Morten Nørregaard Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113218 Sebastian Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107607 Erik Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96596 Peter Emil Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96596 Peter Emil Madsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
116257 Morten Nørregaard Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107606 Holger Kruse Randers Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111766 Marcus Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111766 Marcus Ulstrup Kolding Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113290 Matilde Mønsted Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113293 Victoria Bjerregaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114474 Tobias Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114474 Tobias Mikkelsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen