BM 50 Meter 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61534 Irene Ipsen Østermarie Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening V1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
112109 Mikkel Knudsen Rønne Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
112109 Mikkel Knudsen Rønne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
61310 Svend Erik Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103509 Gitte Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
117085 Casper Aakjær Rønne Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
117085 Casper Aakjær Rønne Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
61144 Bent Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
53216 Maiken Svendsen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
53216 Maiken Svendsen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
61333 Oliver Munkholm Kjær Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111089 Sanne Cordua Nyvest Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107641 Kenn J. Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117035 Marius Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
117035 Marius Jørgensen Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112101 Nicolai Dam Andersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
112101 Nicolai Dam Andersen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101837 Steffen Skov Aakirkeby Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101759 Joakim Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110169 Line Larsen Østerlars Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115681 Martin Frederiksen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115681 Martin Frederiksen Nyvest Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89808 Uffe Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101757 Jim Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101758 Joachim Svendsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101758 Joachim Svendsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101761 Mark Berg Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101761 Mark Berg Kofod Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103999 Jeppe Anker Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
101760 Lasse Skov Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101760 Lasse Skov Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen