01000 Hjemmebaneturnering 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
14410 Erik Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
15238 Kim Malik Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
15479 Frits Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
16018 Villy Bruun Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
86764 Møller Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92558 Michael Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99447 Freddy Andersen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
99220 Rasmus Pedersen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
99180 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
10772 Charlie Jensen Tolne Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
12967 Grete L. Bach Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
90144 Linnea Dyrskjøt Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90812 Dorthe Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
12938 Jess Østergaard Støvring Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
97291 Per Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
10253 Jørgen Buus Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
80459 Torben Godsk Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
93819 Carsten Thomsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
95005 Viggo Pedersen Ålbæk Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
95009 Linea Thomsen Ålbæk Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
11768 Ruby Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98444 Signe Mathiesen Ålbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
12981 Ejner Poulsen Støvring Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
89940 Torben Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
12920 Kaj Petersen Støvring Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94709 Heidi Thomsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
12751 Søren Conradsen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
12126 Anita Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
98360 Henrik Valentin Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
10192 Arne Jensen Ålbæk Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
16044 Per Olsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
11805 Palle Langgaard Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11820 Nicolai Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98452 Hans Arenfeldt Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92559 Nicolai Alex Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99181 Niels Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99217 David B. V. Johansen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99378 Anja Weinkouff Brønderslev Skytteforening ÅK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
88717 Michael Ørnebjerg Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89943 Tine Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
93026 Daniel Frøstrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99380 Søren W. Thomsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
99830 Magnus Villadsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
93966 Anton Franksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93967 Andreas Franksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
10206 Tom Jørgensen Ålbæk Skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
82584 Jes Max Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
10748 Herdis Nielsen Tolne Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
10724 Kirsten Skovsmose Nielsen Tolne Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
15365 Arne Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
97878 Mogens Kornbæck Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
11844 Mogens Dalsgaard Vilsted Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
93821 Bianca Thomsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
12154 Morten Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening 2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
83973 Nikolaj Møller Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10261 Jette Jensen Ålbæk Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99850 Simon Pedersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
10295 Anita Larsen Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
95124 Niclas Søndergaard Ålbæk Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
11034 Per Bach Levorsen Hjørring Skytteforening V1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
13030 Brian Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
16374 Bjørn Andersen Støvring Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
12078 Christina Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
16109 Carl Olesen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80962 Hans Knudsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
83227 Nina B. Holm Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17236 Bjarne Heidelbach Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92566 Søren Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90669 Anders Krog Nielsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
15217 Lise Koch Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
10783 Arne Nielsen Tolne Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
16027 Simon Olsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92891 Rasmus Jørgensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99379 Frank Thomsen Brønderslev Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
99381 Trine W. Thomsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
87487 Mikkel Erikstrup Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
99851 Faris Paldum Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
10222 Morten Thomsen Ålbæk Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
93957 Viggo Kristensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87055 Steen Erikstrup Sæby og omegns skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
95125 Marcus Søndergaard Ålbæk Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98446 Ditte Jakobsen Ålbæk Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98448 Theis Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
12120 Arne Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
14525 Svend Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11400 Kjeld Lyngø Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
12894 Kristian Mølgaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
12977 Esben Boll Støvring Skytteforening 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
12978 Erik Larsen Støvring Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97068 Morten Mølgaard Hansen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
86371 Thomas Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94717 Thomas Serup Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
15220 Line Birkeholm Johansen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
15364 Arne Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
15437 Kristine Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
15581 Svend E. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
12117 Bent Godiksen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
13516 Malthe Larsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
10247 Knud E. Søndergaard Ålbæk Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91574 Theis Minde Sverdrup Ålbæk Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98878 Karsten Smed Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98881 Christian Jakobsen Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
97885 Jes Traberg Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
99492 Andreas Lennø Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
10440 Svend Bach Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
11411 Jørgen Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
11662 Ole Kjær Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
11687 Hanne Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
14490 Winnie Rabech Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
16947 Per H. Nielsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
90670 Jan Laursen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
11813 Ole Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
12146 Søren Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
15472 Inger Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98879 Søren Rasmussen Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
10578 Esben Westmark Tolne Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
99843 Christian Nielsen Asaa Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
12184 Diana Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
95150 Peter Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
15587 Patrick Rosendahl Thorsen Asaa Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
12802 Ove Søndergaard Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
12919 Kaja Pedersen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
80458 Bo Bergstrøm Støvring Skytteforening 3 154.000 154.000 Hovedskydning
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93032 Thorkild Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92787 Magnus Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
10678 Poul Skovfoged Tolne Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
97880 Kenneth Valentin Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97881 Dennis Johannesen Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97828 Casper Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97882 Christian Viggo Bønnerup Støvring Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
97829 Henrik Andersen Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
10269 Henrik Thomsen Ålbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98801 Niclas Linnemann Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17095 Jørgen Aaen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15264 John A. Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
15306 Helge Svensson Ulsted Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
15444 Kirsten Kvistgaard Ulsted Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
15350 Chanitta Helene Anja Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99219 Emil Pedersen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99218 Frederik Pedersen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
85255 Jonas Johansen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
15567 Chris Sallander Asaa Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
92173 Aase Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92784 Lene Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92781 Frank Hrab Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98050 Claus Svendsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98322 Jakob Højfeldt Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
92783 Katrine Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
89944 Mathilde Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
98451 Filipa Arenfeldt Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98453 Preben Andersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
98949 Casper Kunuunnguaq Kreutzmann Ulsted Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
98320 Stine Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
99839 Marcus Sørensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen