01000 Nordjyskmesterskab 15m riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Skørping Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100091 Matin Thoft Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
12090 Catrine Larsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99364 Tobias Albertsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100015 Laust Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90555 Lasse Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87301 Martin B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11021 Sara Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97557 Nicklas Meldgaard Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
12078 Christina Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99839 Marcus Sørensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87491 Lasse E. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94717 Thomas Serup Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97771 Julie H. Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
86150 Simon K. Mütze Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98252 Thorsten Lindholm Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98612 Laura Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97762 Magnus Frahm Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81765 Ida B. Guldsmed-Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
11765 Sebastian Andersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99239 Mark Nymark Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97479 Victor Bach Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97583 Signe Bersang Kjær Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97892 Lisette Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97485 Liam Klitgaard Walker Skørping Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98614 Cecile Severin Ingvartsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
93256 Danny Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98051 Jonas Brix Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93026 Daniel Frøstrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94918 Emil Malmkjær Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91953 Tobias Sloth Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97582 Nicklas Bersang Kjær Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93258 Mads T. Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
100056 Kristian Kjær Dalgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99238 Mathias Stevn Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97316 Johan Kjeldbjerg Lassen Skørping Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90080 Rasmus Vels Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
89944 Mathilde Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85492 Martin Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98613 Simone Severin Ingvartsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92787 Magnus Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
16175 Dennis S. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98923 Annemette Mejlvang Guldbæk Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen