01561 Hobro Egnens Skf. 15m riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92740 Malthe Skjødt Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
12126 Anita Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skørping Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
88867 Thomas Sørresiig Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15951 Frank Houbak Kristiansen Vodskov Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
11813 Ole Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
13074 Villy Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
83519 Martin Sørensen Skørping Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93256 Danny Thomsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13302 Ove Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
13422 Ida V. Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
93026 Daniel Frøstrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
12078 Christina Fragtrup Vilsted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
95834 Lilian Kragbæk Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
11841 Morten Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11805 Palle Langgaard Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98130 August M. Sørensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98131 Lone Petersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
83357 Erik Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
13377 Karsten Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Løkken og Omegns Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97831 Mike Overgaard Therkelsen Skørping Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
92781 Frank Hrab Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97826 Thomas Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90614 Mads Mønsted Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92871 Oliver Andersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
97573 Victor H. Sørensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
98129 Julius M. Sørensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97892 Lisette Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen