01501 Aalborg skyttekreds 15m riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101924 Mathias Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101924 Mathias Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
16005 Ann Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13379 Karsten Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17287 Allan Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
15917 Jes Højen Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99346 Mathias Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13094 Rikke Jøker Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
100402 Karsten Holm Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100402 Karsten Holm Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17244 Birgit Prior Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
14776 Inger Marie Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101023 Oliver Munk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
14706 Katja Rasmussen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13496 Anni Quist Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
13496 Anni Quist Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28830 Mette Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83357 Erik Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83357 Erik Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99019 Charlotte Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99345 Mads Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87889 Camilla K. Frydkjær Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92871 Oliver Andersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92871 Oliver Andersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97074 Frederik Moth Postborg Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97074 Frederik Moth Postborg Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102172 Lasse Borup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87247 Kasper Nørgaard Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102172 Lasse Borup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Ulsted Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101838 Kenneth Warming Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
101838 Kenneth Warming Nielsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98948 Lise Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101925 Flemming Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98252 Thorsten Lindholm Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98252 Thorsten Lindholm Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94415 Marcus Blaabjerg Hansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94415 Marcus Blaabjerg Hansen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
16510 David Maas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97832 Martin Toft Steen Skørping Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97832 Martin Toft Steen Skørping Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
97314 Christoffer Skov Olsen Skørping Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
102630 Salim Mogharbel Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102630 Salim Mogharbel Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101925 Flemming Rosengren Ochsendorf Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101931 Beinta Nymann Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101931 Beinta Nymann Andersen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88227 John Carlsen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102629 Mohamed Mogharbel Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102629 Mohamed Mogharbel Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97890 Eva Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99352 Magnus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99352 Magnus Meulengracht Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
99343 Allan Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
99343 Allan Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97831 Mike Overgaard Therkelsen Skørping Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Ulsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88231 Marcus Edelbo Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88231 Marcus Edelbo Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101749 Mikkel Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101749 Mikkel Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
93140 Adam Winther Oppelstrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93140 Adam Winther Oppelstrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97397 Lars Kjær Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93143 Adam Søltoft Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93143 Adam Søltoft Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97831 Mike Overgaard Therkelsen Skørping Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97891 Anna Sloth Borregaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97544 Esben Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101549 Simon Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101549 Simon Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
102626 Khaled Mogharbel Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102626 Khaled Mogharbel Thisted Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100087 Henrik Skøt Skørping Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97398 Frederik Kjær Skørping Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100082 Mathias B. Larsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100082 Mathias B. Larsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
15879 Kristinna Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97543 Christian Pallisgaard Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88866 Matias Juellund Skørping Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
17163 Hans Jørgen Madsen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Lindholm Sports Skytte Klub ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98049 Emili H. Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
13422 Ida V. Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
13422 Ida V. Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen