01000 15m riffelturnering ungdom 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99220 Rasmus Pedersen Asaa Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99217 David B. V. Johansen Asaa Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
102940 Mads Nielsen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
82448 Sandra Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92807 Nikolaj Lund Nymann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95772 Jonas Worm-Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94453 Frederik Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99181 Niels Nielsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92559 Nicolai Alex Bagi Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99464 Joachim R. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99342 Josephine D. Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98261 Mikkel D. Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101963 Daniel Kramer Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102213 Rasmus Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
102215 Thomas Hansen Pinstrup Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
102399 Marcus Pretzman Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101241 Magnus Ingstrup Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99830 Magnus Villadsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
99377 Niels Juul Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87175 Mikkel Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103010 Jakob Bruun Pedersen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102942 Mads Jakobsen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92563 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99986 Mathias Grahl Støvring Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93351 Lars Damborg Støvring Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102042 Alexander Staal Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96844 Christian Nedergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102180 Jessica Jørgensen Støvring Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102047 Daniel Miechels Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102048 Matthias Marchall Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98498 Martin Skoven Kristensen Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96557 Simon Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93140 Adam Winther Oppelstrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99366 Mike R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100918 Ole Truelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99364 Tobias Albertsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
11008 Søren Otte Hjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11021 Sara Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80781 Casper Krogh Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87301 Martin B. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90555 Lasse Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100015 Laust Frydkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102833 Mathias Østenkær Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
84242 Martin B. S. Raunkjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102834 Malthe Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102837 Lasse Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98361 Andreas Toftegaard Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90082 Emil Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88370 Mathias Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89277 Ulf Aldal Vilsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
12201 Benjamin Laursen Vilsted Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87580 Daniel Mørk Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11763 Signe Christiansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102453 Andreas Mejdahl Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
102690 Mathias Krogh Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93143 Adam Søltoft Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97762 Magnus Frahm Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98920 Frederik Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102178 Bastian Stenmo Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
87248 Rune Bergmann Aalborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87491 Lasse E. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88231 Marcus Edelbo Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93374 Simon Brix Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101749 Mikkel Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
81765 Ida B. Guldsmed-Thomsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93821 Bianca Thomsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
96575 Mads Flyvholm Olsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93031 Simon Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95829 Gitte Bertelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82447 Christian Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87498 Benjamin Schou Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94717 Thomas Serup Hautopp Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102217 Gustav Djernæs Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
102541 Nicolai Rasmussen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102836 Rasmus S. Frederiksen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
102832 Mark Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101961 Lea Kramer Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
101606 Filip Friberg Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
11222 Anders Skovsaard Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92034 Rasmus Klitgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101962 Julie Kramer Brønderslev Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
95631 Mathias Haugaard Mikkelsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97292 Jonas Barsted Christensen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92905 Kaj Mørk Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92345 Daniel H. Pedersen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99184 Natasha Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99492 Andreas Lennø Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85255 Jonas Johansen Asaa Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99218 Frederik Pedersen Asaa Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93142 Andreas Vølker Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99219 Emil Pedersen Asaa Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102939 Anders Knudsen Asaa Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99382 Niels Hyldgård Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101024 Anton Madsen Brønderslev Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
99237 Hjalte Mølskov Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99238 Mathias Stevn Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
11019 Simon Vissing Hjørring Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93258 Mads T. Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103319 Mikkel Dalsager Jungersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102835 Nikolai Vinter Mørk Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
83440 Daniel Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101585 Jonas N. Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102461 Simon Mejdahl Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89280 Kaare Jacobsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98364 Mike Simoni Weinkouff Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81850 Patrick Gottlieb Michelsen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100702 Simon Hansen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100703 Patrick Hansen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
13422 Ida V. Stenholt Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92871 Oliver Andersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97074 Frederik Moth Postborg Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101787 Georgi Haralampiev Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102172 Lasse Borup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102174 Frederik O. Møller Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
82585 Mikkel Max Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100088 Emma Myrup Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
11910 Lucas Wahlgreen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93530 Jon Christoffersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89944 Mathilde Aagaard Christensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92783 Katrine Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92787 Magnus Anderson Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96383 Simon S. Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102176 Bertram Mangaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101549 Simon Holm Simonsen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
85581 Nina Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen