SK Cup 1. runde region 4 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
83038 Simon Wallentin Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
100964 Anders Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
35077 Berit Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96947 Monica Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
39876 Andreas Ingham Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84906 Rene Frederiksen Horne Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
38123 Verner Poulsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
87236 Casper Trustrup Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20598 Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92722 Mathilde Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
45830 Verner Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101353 Josefine K. P. Nielsen Faaborg Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
86192 Denis Kraft Horne Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35631 Irene Fragtrup Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
97634 Simon Fusvad Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
80930 Steffen Jespersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
83637 Zilas Thestrup Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39810 Jonas Ingham Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
45390 Søren Thomsen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
103356 Per Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Nyborg Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
90352 Jeanette Teslak Pedersen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48289 Bjørn Schioldan Horne Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
87186 Casper Gade Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95991 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
46075 Carsten Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening 2 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
85116 Bodil Schmidt Nyborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94946 Louise Jensen Nyborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101981 Simon Kongsted Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
101982 Jonas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101983 Andreas Krog Nyborg Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
94772 Martin Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101307 Carsten Witt Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101306 John Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34194 Sune Bjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91970 Thomas Schack Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
86389 Heidi Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
93113 Jesper Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Petersen-Martin Ribe Skyttekreds 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20734 Anders Pihl Horsens Skyttekreds 2 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
47939 Susanne Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
48792 Søren Bloch Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20272 Tanja S. Jensen Horsens Skyttekreds UNG 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
92241 Rasmus Kristensen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UNG 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35128 René Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82985 Lars Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92426 Frederik Fill Brems Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97899 Jacob Roland Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102113 Nikolai Kjær Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48012 Niels Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening 3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90288 Signe Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
80985 Jakob Hansen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92242 Niels Chr. Algreen-Ussing Vejle Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96854 Kristian Holdt Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91985 Patrick Graversen Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102775 Anita M. Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
83361 Sarah Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
97745 Oliver Novak Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
97134 Lasse Petersen Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening UNG 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92931 Anne Sofie Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95984 Amalie Frisk Lindholm Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds 1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
89734 Malene Møller Ølgod Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40594 Mads H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
40567 Mikkel H. Henriksen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
47988 Peiter Niclas Ingemansen Faaborg Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
92106 Anders Rosenkrans Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
34589 Tobias Novak Tørring Idrætsforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98375 Tor Lind Pawelczyk Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95107 Frederik Lykke Jensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93623 Anders Oxenvad Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33866 Bennedikte Nielsen Jelling fS 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100341 Michelle Grann Horsens Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
90287 Camilla Gade Horne Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
41064 Steen Lindhardt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86388 Daniel Q Schack Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97852 Nicki K. Lauersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97854 Nickolaj Bjerregaard Ribe Skyttekreds J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
40740 Benjamin Madsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen