004013 Omme Open (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113424 Klavs Kleinsberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113405 Marcus Juel Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen