004013 Omme Open (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107908 Oliver Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108117 Martin Ingwersen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
33287 Jesper Moesgård Brande Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Glud Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102112 Ludvig Porsbjerg Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
83887 Henrik V. Pedersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
105357 Jakob Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107664 Karlo Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113408 Mads Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34030 Boye Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103638 Mette Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34010 Malene Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113411 Bent Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113781 Mikkel Jørgensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93583 Nicklas Chr. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98786 Lene Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113265 Stacia Sørensen Brande Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108243 Willads Kjær Lauersen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98699 Rasmus Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113405 Marcus Juel Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108253 Anja Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113404 Frederik B. Lund Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
113420 Jørn Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109149 Pernille Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113419 Kasper Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
113423 Sebastian Thorning Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114122 Claudia Ebbesen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102526 Andreas Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105207 Amanda Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105206 Dannie Binger Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102375 Poul Erik Høj Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113415 Nick Rasmussen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94392 Lasse Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89517 Jan Tronborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109151 Dan Lindharth Hansen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113257 Patrick Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113620 Hanne Keinicke Gadbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98182 Malthe Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107662 Oliver Dalsgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107667 Jeppe Plauborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107667 Jeppe Plauborg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108252 Jonas Thomsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113414 Jack Rasmussen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
113414 Jack Rasmussen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
114568 Martin Mathiassen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
33187 Mette Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113412 Elias Arvad Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113416 Casper Hansen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
111846 Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106866 Lukas Juhl Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113410 Kaja Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96833 Mathias Rasmussen Horsens Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen