Landsdels turnering 1.omg. (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening V2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
V2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening UNG 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
98210 Thomas Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening JUN 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
60863 Frank Andersen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
109483 Dennis J. Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
105838 Rune Hammer Storm-Korsvig Reerslev Skytteforening 4 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
88709 Mette Olsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
57192 Lars Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening V1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
70948 Ken Fogelberg Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
98208 Kasper Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
59224 Brian Rich Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
91902 Henrik Güsmer-Riggelsen Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
76826 Jess Pedersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
58380 Henrik Bendtsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 4 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
97775 Rasmus Olsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
57699 Tobias Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 4 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
59417 Svend Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 4 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
59579 Henrik Chabert Slagelse Skytteforening V1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Slagelse Skytteforening 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
98496 Stefan Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening JUN 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
56894 Hans-Henrik Hjort-Bak Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103678 Flemming Lyse Pedersen Slagelse Skytteforening ÅK2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
60329 Henning Frederiksen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
60946 Jens Håkonsson Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
106773 Paw Lorentz Kunz Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
67846 Ole Elmgaard Rasmussen Ballerup Skytteforening V1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
60732 Niels Jørgen Madsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
60663 Tim Hansen Reerslev Skytteforening 4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
60050 Mogens Hemann Roskilde Skytteforening 3 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
106903 Nanna Stilhoff Svinninge Skytteforening ÅK2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 4 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 4 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
99960 Nikolas Drian Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening V1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
96187 Jannik Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
111969 Søren Holm Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
113754 Tonny Krogh Reerslev Skytteforening 4 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
60744 Morten K. Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
71580 Alfred Gawron Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
97776 Gert Hansen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 4 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
91862 Steen Thomsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
104284 Carsten Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 4 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen