Landsdels turnering 1.omg. (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
71414 Bjarne Schlichter Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
60615 Johnny Hvidtfeldt Gundsølille Sg&if 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
60703 Rasmus Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
86956 Frederik Bagger Greve Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening VET 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening VET 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
81966 Steen Taphouse Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
75889 Kristian Hansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 3 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
69328 Søren Smith Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
98208 Kasper Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅKL 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
59102 Torben Emcken Korsør Skytteforening VET 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
60311 Kjeld Karbæk Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
105838 Rune Hammer Storm-Korsvig Reerslev Skytteforening 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
79122 Bjarne Kristensen Reerslev Skytteforening 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening VET 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
88490 Jan Agerbo Brøndby Skytte Forening 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
88363 Anneli Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅKL 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
90346 Jan Oster Pedersen Brøndby Skytte Forening 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
68367 Flemming Haagensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
61936 Anders H. Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VET 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
VET 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
60269 Rasmus Ketelsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening UNG 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening VET 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
58173 Peter Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VET 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
60320 Johnny Jensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
56907 Lars Jeppesen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
58177 Ole Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening 2 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
94441 Emil Madsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
113754 Tonny Krogh Reerslev Skytteforening 3 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
71219 Claus B. Mortensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅKL 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen