Landsdels turnering 1.omg. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
79092 Bjørn Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
75222 Mads Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61799 Peter Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104487 Marcus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111563 Artur Harboe Karlslunde Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112140 Jan Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111039 Annette Olsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104287 Mie Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103775 Mads L. Møllegårs Skog Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104383 Christian Jervelund Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100019 Patrick Schønberg Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112113 Natasja Gilstrøm Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113107 Mikkel Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen