Landsdels turnering 1.omg. (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58230 Hans Rubi Klausen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58805 Inge Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
77609 Helle Lundgreen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
57222 Inge Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60136 Lisbeth Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79138 Bitten Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111113 Andreas Rasmussen Roskilde Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle R. Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69365 Paul Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60777 Leif Mikkelsen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
62299 Karin Iversen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
57565 Jane Wester Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60081 Søren Madsen Svinninge Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58694 Dagmar Keinicke Mullerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58265 Rudolf Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57211 Arne Jacobsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
59244 Søren Skov Vemmelev Sg&i 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59095 Allan Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113130 Alexander Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69398 Marianne Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
66600 Frank Lyngsø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107610 Mathias Molin Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
75750 Lars Kristensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
90839 Vicky Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104200 Stephanie Grundsøe Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57310 Thomas Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106736 Frederik Vraa Jensen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110414 Marius Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92598 Steen Rasmussen Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
75149 Maja Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109104 Sebastian Kristensen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94117 Mads Faarborg Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57583 Finn Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106544 Silas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110397 Signe Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112155 Andreas Andersen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
58926 Mie Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100238 Henrik Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92144 Lone Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93371 Morten Bjerre Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60281 Ole Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108565 Christoffer S. Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111879 Nicolai Aagaard Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110369 Bente Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59919 Andreas Andersen Tuse Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
105047 Victor Raff Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96690 Hans Fabricius-Rahbek Tuse Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
92230 Mikkel Kurtzweil Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59504 Lena Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100565 Oliver Schjørring Greve Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75517 Lennart Bo Winding Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113069 Asta Holm Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
69622 Peter B. Frandsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93946 Jan Oppermann Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25955 Nanna Westby Ballerup Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58326 Kjeld Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103748 Lasse B. Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89170 Alexander Larsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112240 Asbjørn A. Larsen Korsør Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112242 Emil Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68694 Svend Vahlgren Greve Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96397 Jesper Lund Svinninge Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107763 Miriam Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93433 Sebastian Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102816 Maria Hansen Greve Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69462 Henrik Pangel Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
59093 Anne-Grete Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59382 Bent Andersen Vemmelev Sg&i V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94413 Signe Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104107 Morten Petersen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98047 Jakob Hoffmann Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110841 Erik Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57295 Poul Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105095 Frederik Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69501 Birger Groesmeyer Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102796 Katrine Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90165 Trine Nielsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113195 Camilla Johansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105494 Gustav Pedersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57469 Kaj Egebro Jensen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
77610 Helle Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60621 Henrik Carlé Zabel Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
68861 Jan Bo Haag Greve Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111728 Rasmus Bagger Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111885 Jeppe Wentzer Korsør Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
78195 Dorte Brydebøll Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84147 Klaus Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
111622 Andreas Jensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110095 Mikkel Engquist Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111358 Peter Godsk Reerslev Skytteforening V2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109060 Jonathan Aagesen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
97862 Nicolas Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83204 Julie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
105104 Marius Hilding Petersen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110720 Stefan A. Poulsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111209 Louis Brühl Wamsler Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112068 Pelle Bøgedal Karlslunde Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
77161 Jan Aarestrup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69554 Lars Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
69586 Brian Skopek Hansen Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
85450 Ib Morell Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110069 Emil Rosenkilde Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111039 Annette Olsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97043 Mie Laursen Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
100177 Kevin Jensen Mullerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58213 Anne Sørensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105940 Jørgen Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99943 Natasja R. Jacobsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113106 Per Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113075 Thor Stampe Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110995 Jakob Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110996 Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner Ballerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113359 Simon Pilsgaard Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110563 Olivia Berggren Jørgensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60680 Steffen Nicolaisen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107773 Casper Johnsen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110093 Justin Just Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60617 Jens Kristian Andreasen Gundsølille Sg&if V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57564 Jess Nielsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
111565 Gleb Larsen Karlslunde Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101159 Mads Christoffersen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57446 Ole Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105106 Nima Romano Henriksen Ballerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97864 Mathias Stigaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
59509 Kurt Linhart Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110423 Emma Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60370 Michael Å. Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98277 Lasse Andersen Gimlinge Sg&i BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
111561 August Brandt Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85611 Sofie Bruun-Jensen Tuse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58192 Lisbeth Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68747 Tove Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110259 Mike Bjørnson Tuse Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
94010 Lasse Dissing Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i UNG 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58809 Hanne Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59269 Ole S. Madsen Korsør Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85583 Jessica Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UNG 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85447 Ditte Skov Korsør Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
77940 Flemming Rudbeck Gundsølille Sg&if ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111359 Mads Christensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
68035 Poul Kristensen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81415 Stefan Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57492 Finn Hemmingsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56488 Torben Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94009 Gustav Larsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56494 Pia Eriksen Reerslev Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60731 Niels Jørgen Petersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
57245 Michael Skovgaard Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102499 Lasse Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83921 Kenneth Sieck Korsør Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113192 Nicklas B. Jørgensen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91042 Søren S. Degn Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84580 Søren Højberg Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
93626 Casper Becker Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101526 Eddie Bonde Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96506 Sebastian Mikkelsen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
69653 Lars Klaris Ishøj Skytteforening 17. Kreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96464 Anne Rasmussen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92369 Sebastian Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104570 Mikkel Kjær Hansen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102256 Kalle Preisler Mathiesen Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Vallensbæk Skytteforening VI39 43.kr. BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111563 Artur Harboe Karlslunde Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110247 Rasmus Hansen Greve Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
96699 Noah Marck Kristensen Tuse Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111339 Maria Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106545 Nicklas Gryndahl Tuse Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110565 Kamilla Jensen Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113104 Rosa Brasholt Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109911 Jacob Graves Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100111 Asger Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105309 William Beierholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113129 Louise Bengtsen Ballerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88707 Kevin F. Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69532 Ole Kjenner Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110092 Janne Bagge Larsen Roskilde Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
59640 Andreas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88037 Palle Andersen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110486 Joakim Marwood Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110487 Cecilie Larholm Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59023 Stig Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102817 Magnus Matthisen Greve Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107353 Alexander Bagge Veirum Greve Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108569 Simon Ryttersgaard Gundsølille Sg&if BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
60859 Grete Jensen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107771 Jonas V. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57698 Torben B Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
59218 Chevy Hansen Korsør Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82536 Henrik Aunstrup Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83124 Jonas Iversen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
111638 Sejer Bennedsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90556 Mathilde Boas Larsen Korsør Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109641 Karina Lassen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113109 Mohammed Salmon Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104568 Mads Edvardsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
74614 Mette Nordsted Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58884 Ebbe W. Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109619 Stella Bograd Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110249 David Lyngbye Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69235 Flemming Vennike Greve Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111338 Silje Ubbesen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60775 Leif Gulholm Roskilde Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112113 Natasja Gilstrøm Karlslunde Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84531 Jesper Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110701 Signe Albertsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56508 Svend Erik Sjøtlow Køge Og Omegns Garderf. Skyttelaug V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82582 Malene Svendsen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104199 Tommy Estrup Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Sg&i V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102545 Morten Falck Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
76641 Jonas Hansen Ballerup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58160 Victor Straus Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
58194 Lau Høeg Pedersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
60345 Casper Christensen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108193 Tinni Katrine Jensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
60678 Sv. Erik Rasmussen Reerslev Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96351 Louise Petersen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen