Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DGI Storstrømmen LDM 15m 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Faxe Skytteforening
Holmegaard Skytteforening
Kongsted Skytteforening
Maribo Skytteforening
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
Næstved Skytteforening
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
Tingsted Skytteforening
Vestfalster Skytteforening
Væggerløse Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
93567
Sara Hansen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
UNG
172.000
172.000
Finale
54253
Kjeld Noergaard
Tingsted Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Finale
54509
Knud Holse
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V1
190.000
190.000
Finale
87542
Claus Frederiksen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Finale
53166
Berrit Carlsen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Finale
55222
Jacob Nielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Finale
54829
Kirsten Jakobsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Finale
54116
Ole Ebbe
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Finale
55133
Peter Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
187.000
187.000
Finale
53137
Hanne Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Finale
55366
Svend Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ÅK3
180.000
180.000
Finale
55481
Kasper Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
UNG
163.000
163.000
Finale
54142
Karen Lolle
Væggerløse Skytteforening
3
175.000
175.000
Finale
111296
Henriette Ibsen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Finale
99459
Claus Hansen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK2
185.000
185.000
Finale
V2
195.000
195.000
Finale
55337
Kenneth Westergaard
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Finale
56691
Kenneth Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Finale
56391
Elisabeth Toftvad
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Finale
81811
Betina Petersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Finale
56090
Bjarne Christensen
Næstved Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Finale
54631
Bjarne Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Finale
54457
Mikael Green
Tingsted Skytteforening
1
182.000
182.000
Finale
98309
Michael Larsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Finale
55770
Tove Sønderstgård
Næstved Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Finale
55090
Børge Pehrson
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Finale
92041
Søren Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Finale
111352
Jens Peter Madsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Finale
54501
Lars Erik Funch
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Finale
87090
Mette Sønderstgård
Næstved Skytteforening
UNG
184.000
184.000
Finale
54113
Poul Erik Hansen
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Finale
55123
Preben Villadsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Finale
54434
Palle Henriksen
Tingsted Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Finale
55505
Jens Andersen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Finale
55698
Karsten Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Finale
53622
Erling Ahmt
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Finale
56096
Birthe Skytte
Næstved Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Finale
111107
Kaj Levi Hansen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
V3
185.000
185.000
Finale
54547
Jette Skov Pedersen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Finale
54808
Lisbeth Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
V1
193.000
193.000
Finale
53091
Line N. With
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
1
188.000
188.000
Finale
54814
Leif Hansen
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Finale
81719
Amanda Olsen
Faxe Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Finale
53756
Kurt Villadsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Finale
54312
Bjarne Larsen
Tingsted Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Finale
54885
Jan Nielsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
V3
181.000
181.000
Finale
53865
Belinda B. Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Finale
107354
Christel Sehested
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Finale
56313
Rasmus Pedersen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Finale
55319
Preben Michaelsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
V3
183.000
183.000
Finale
108983
Sten Færregaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Finale
55178
Lars Nøhr
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Finale
97642
Flemming Larsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Finale
54186
Tønnes Koch
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
54186
Tønnes Koch
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
84054
Camilla Anna Kristiansen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Finale
53361
Sonny Vinther
Maribo Skytteforening
3
184.000
184.000
Finale
55884
Martin Christensen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Finale
56284
Benny Christiansen
Kongsted Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Finale
53053
Per Henriksen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
V2
197.000
197.000
Finale
56375
Jesper Gerner Malmborg
Holmegaard Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Finale
55789
Svend Erik Reckeweg
Næstved Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Finale
54902
Hans Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Finale
101748
Robert Petersen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Finale
56183
Martin Behrens Frederiksen
Næstved Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Finale
54774
Max Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Finale
107816
Camilla Andersen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Finale
96141
Allan Stryhn
Tingsted Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Finale
54562
Jane Funch
Vestfalster Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Finale
53807
Henrik Leon Hansen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
2
174.000
174.000
Finale
55168
Line P. Bertelsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Finale
92288
Anders Danielsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK3
190.000
190.000
Finale
53229
Kaj Pedersen
Maribo Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Finale
55879
Mette Larsen
Næstved Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Finale
54928
Erik Andrè
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Finale
53108
Jonas Jensen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Finale
55299
Gert W. Olsen
Næstved Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Finale
55532
Gitte Overgaard
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Finale
112808
Sirilak Madsen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Finale
112809
Leif Guttesen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
V3
186.000
186.000
Finale
54168
Allan Bruun
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Finale
59981
Jørgen Søndergård
Næstved Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Finale
86057
Emil E. Foged
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Finale
99427
Bent Christensen
Kongsted Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Finale
82574
Arne Olsen
Faxe Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Finale
102458
Henrik Hansen
Faxe Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Finale
90251
Jens V. Henriksen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
1
186.000
186.000
Finale
53134
Hans Helge Løje
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Finale
54172
Preben Grubbe
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V2
187.000
187.000
Finale
53543
Per Bælum
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
3
170.000
170.000
Finale
54180
Finn Munksbo
Væggerløse Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Finale
85764
Erik Hudlebusch
Næstved Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Finale
54722
Ove Pedersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
V2
183.000
183.000
Finale
54842
Kaj Pil
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Finale
80876
Ruddy Frederiksen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Finale
55114
Sarah Garn Hansen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Finale
81869
Leif Nielsen
Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Finale
56017
Henrik Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Finale
55915
Lasse Rogert Pedersen
Næstved Skytteforening
3
181.000
181.000
Finale
54883
Jane Pedersen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Finale
54958
Carsten Klich
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Finale
92857
Kristian Jensen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Finale
53644
Miriam K. Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Finale
53860
Birgitte Nielsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
2
182.000
182.000
Finale
101056
Børge Jørgensen
Tingsted Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Finale
54298
Mogens Guldborg Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Finale
109972
Kjeld Jensen
Vestfalster Skytteforening
V2
195.000
195.000
Finale
55546
Finn K. Larsen
Ornebjerg Skytteforening
3
161.000
161.000
Finale
56316
Per Lund Pedersen
Holmegaard Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Finale
56684
Lizette Andersen
Næstved Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Finale
90319
Jeannette Frost
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Finale
53723
Mikkel Villadsen
Ravnsborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Finale
53042
Simone Hansen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
UNG
177.000
177.000
Finale
53054
Per Andersen
Tingsted Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Finale
53119
Jens Peter Hansen
Nykøbing F. Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Finale
56001
Jan Mortensen
Næstved Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Finale
55275
Anne Boya Bertelsen
Stege Ndr. Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Finale
Til toppen