Viborg sommerstævne 2010 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
31025 Peter Kristiansen Karup Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
146890 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
19536 Signe Byrith Viborg Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
22120 Eilif Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK2 130.000 130.000 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
81210 Lasse N. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening UNG 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
32908 Anne Kathrine Sørensen Ørre Skytteforening UNG 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
19220 Kristian Larsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
82711 Louise K. R. Strand Skals Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
19545 Rasmus Bredsgaard Byrith Viborg Skytteforening J2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
82660 Charles Lindberg Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
89493 Steffen Flarup Viborg Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
89695 Kristian Mølgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
19797 Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 119.000 119.000 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19425 Lena T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
73757 Niels H. Lindberg Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
19159 Pernille Andersen Skals Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
82916 Jarl Linde Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening UNG 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
19218 Kristina Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
31062 Matias Faurbye Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening J2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Gimlinge Skytte- og Idrætsforening V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19589 Morten Mathiasen Viborg Skytteforening 3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen