Arnborgstævne 15m 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33274 Johannes Jørgensen Brande Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90847 Johanne Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
83790 Stephanie Pedersen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95398 Mads Vestergaard Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
30508 Martin Klausen Aulum Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32589 Ingeborg Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening BK3 162.0 162.0 Mesterskab
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
89510 Andreas Jakobsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
94390 Lasse Bridstrup Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95646 Mads Emil Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88500 Gustav Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98784 Lykke Pedersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
81135 Dorte Buur Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32823 Buur Sandfeld Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98783 Natasja Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93985 Mathias Jørgensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
81132 Kasper Klausen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
30631 Finn Sørensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen