Terræn i Karup 2013 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
1 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
111655 Martin Egelund Viborg Skytteforening ÅKL 10.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 2 24.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS JUN 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 2 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅKL 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
103548 Stine Gøttrup Østerild Skytteforening JUN 13.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 22.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅKL 12.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening ÅKL 12.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
31176 Hanne Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 2 12.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
51126 Kurt Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VET 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 13.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
91423 Mads Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 12.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
28312 Daniel Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening UNG 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 18.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
28262 Kristian Amby Fabricius Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening JUN 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VET 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 42.0 57.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
35009 Hugo Damsgård Jakobsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i ÅKL 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20431 Christian Lemmermann Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 15.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
106516 Jonathan Følbæk Honum & Omegns Skytteforening JUN 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
107737 Jonas B. Larsen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening VET 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UNG 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 9.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
100030 Carl Emil Hartvig Kjellerup Skytteforening JUN 7.0 9.0 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 1 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 4.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 14.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening JUN 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ÅKL 15.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 38.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46348 Kaj Rasmussen Svendborg Skyttekreds 2 20.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds JUN 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
100585 Kenny Lyngbak Honum & Omegns Skytteforening JUN 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen