Skive Skydning 50 og 200m 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
80941 Jakob Krog Sloth Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
98930 Klaus Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
19532 Simon Nørgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
81526 Kirsten Poulsen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
81526 Kirsten Poulsen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
19513 Søren Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
27520 Kasper Løvig Pedersen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
27520 Kasper Løvig Pedersen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening BK3 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening BK3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
19743 Esben Nehmdahl Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
92860 Martin Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening BK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
97936 Irene Nøhr Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen