DDSMidt Veterantræf (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28029 Grethe Larsen Skive skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19354 Henning Thuesen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
27898 Laurits Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27898 Laurits Jensen Skive skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12288 Adolf Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
12288 Adolf Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19749 Erik Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
91589 Ivan Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
19161 Per S. Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
28099 Benny Mortensen DFB Skive V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
28099 Benny Mortensen DFB Skive V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
28103 Arne Nielsen DFB Skive V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
28103 Arne Nielsen DFB Skive V3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19287 Anna Marie Jensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
27998 Inga Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
31128 K. O. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
31128 K. O. Andersen Viborg Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
12208 Ulla Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19566 Peder Juul Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
19566 Peder Juul Pedersen Karup Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
19425 Lena T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19425 Lena T. Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
32710 Egon Stephansen Lind Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen