Amtsturnering Pistol 15 M (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
79391 Anne Borup Andersen Østsalling IF UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
93171 Erik Steen Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
97066 Andreas Skovsbøl Jensen Ikast Skytteforening BK 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
101902 Jens Burmeister Møller Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
93596 Ole Sejersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
31631 Mads Galmstrup Ikast Skytteforening JUN 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31647 Kurt F. Schnuchel Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
31766 Anton Bredvig Ikast Skytteforening V2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
87223 Emil Christensen Ikast Skytteforening BK 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
97659 Rasmus Poulsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK1 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
89045 Kirsten Rosander Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening V2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1 289.0 289.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
101599 Erik Kjærulff Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
31191 Dorte Thorsen Viborg Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
32400 Keld Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening BK 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
31147 Jens Erik Dalsgaard Karup Skytteforening V1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
27296 Anne-Mette Borup Andersen Østsalling IF 4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102229 Kristian Harden Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
102231 Jens Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening 4 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
19030 Kenneth L. Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
71177 Henrik Kongsdorf Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
87351 Peter Vestervig Christensen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
96255 Hans Christensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 4 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
101283 Amalie Katrine Kjærulff Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening JUN 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101600 Berit Kjærulff Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
32659 Guido Saluz Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
32789 Christian Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 4 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
27301 Anders Borup Andersen Østsalling IF 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening V2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
32708 Eilif F. Thomsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
97412 Lajka Feldager Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
92085 Egon Nørgaard Hem Skytteforening V2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
92086 Jørgen Davidsen Hem Skytteforening V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
102315 Jesper Pedersen Hem Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
102227 Rune Viggo Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
31694 Ib Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
30123 Mads Pedersen Hem Skytteforening V2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
32071 Niels P. Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
87523 Jesper Kjærgaard Hem Skytteforening 3 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
94689 Trine Jacobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
23252 Renè Janning Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
18967 Ulrich Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening V1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening V1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
80415 Steffen Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening V1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
96453 Jack Marcel Wessman Viborg Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
21811 Søren Gleesborg Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
22306 Niels Jørn Knudsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
86294 Jacob Lindgaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 4 204.0 204.0 Hovedskydning
103059 Jan Skræp Thomasen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
101903 Mikkel Wetterling Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
19602 Michael Bülow Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
29869 Jørgen Handberg Haderup Skytteforening V2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
29887 Jens Godskesen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
18989 Poul Horn Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen