Skiveskydning okt 11 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11977 Jonas Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93613 Simon Kvist Pedersen Karup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96541 Christian S. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97827 Christian Bagger Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11767 Ruth Thorius Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
81526 Kirsten Poulsen Skive skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102237 Nicholaj Skovmose Skive skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
12077 Christine Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96593 Chahak Seth Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96593 Chahak Seth Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89565 Daniel Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101131 Aleksander Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
27380 Harald Jensen Skive skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93602 Amalie Nørebæk Dürr Karup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102238 Martin Balleby Skive skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102380 Hanne Henckel Skive skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102380 Hanne Henckel Skive skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102220 August Dam Harden Haderup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
102220 August Dam Harden Haderup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
28013 Heidi Ø. Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
28013 Heidi Ø. Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93027 Elisabeth Bisgaard Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28847 Marie Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28847 Marie Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94778 Mihriann Vester Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
29062 Dennis Jakobsen Karby Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91693 Niels Frederik Andreasen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
26979 Stefanie Emilie Nielsen Karby Skyttekreds UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Skive skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
95840 Claus Hangaard Sørensen Skive skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
11697 Asbjørn Risgård Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28015 Hardy Larsen Skive skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
27997 Ivan Hestehauge Skive skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97608 Jacob Klausen Skive skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101148 Emil Backe Hansen Skive skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
101148 Emil Backe Hansen Skive skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101199 Stine Rasmussen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
13097 Rasmus Ræbild Vilsted Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101199 Stine Rasmussen Haderup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93421 Mathias A Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
97535 Sofia Savic Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97535 Sofia Savic Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97672 Lasse Brandt Fredsager Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97672 Lasse Brandt Fredsager Kjellerup Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28120 Alfred Busk Kristensen Skive skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen