Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Nytårsstævne 2012 Viborg (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Glud Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Viborg Skytteforening
Vilsted Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
2
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
23275
Kjeld Holm
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
23275
Kjeld Holm
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
J1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
26887
Kirsten Bak Veje
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
26887
Kirsten Bak Veje
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
81756
Allan H. Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
94778
Mihriann Vester
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
94778
Mihriann Vester
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
91277
Simone Berg
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
91720
Simon Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
91720
Simon Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
89691
Martin Færch Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
89691
Martin Færch Hansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96491
Mathias Søndergaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
91694
Kasper Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
91694
Kasper Buhl Carstensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19797
Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
19797
Andreas Brunsgaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
UNG
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
96594
Christian Krarup
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96594
Christian Krarup
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
90738
Jeanette Yde Boje
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
90738
Jeanette Yde Boje
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
J2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
31062
Matias Faurbye Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
31062
Matias Faurbye Pedersen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
19644
Lars Larsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
19644
Lars Larsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
95177
Hans Byager
Jelling fS
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
82541
Kristian Beider Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
82541
Kristian Beider Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
91693
Niels Frederik Andreasen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
91693
Niels Frederik Andreasen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
96593
Chahak Seth
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
96593
Chahak Seth
Viborg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
99010
Jesper Kjærgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
99010
Jesper Kjærgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
97925
Rasmus Christiansen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97925
Rasmus Christiansen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
79910
Finn Silkjær
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
31140
Jette Faurbye Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
31140
Jette Faurbye Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
85479
Niklas Schumacher
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
88092
Andreas Feldbak
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88092
Andreas Feldbak
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
89493
Steffen Flarup
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
89493
Steffen Flarup
Viborg Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
89695
Kristian Mølgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
89695
Kristian Mølgaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
93394
Mathias Vejling Bak
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93394
Mathias Vejling Bak
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
85479
Niklas Schumacher
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
91687
Per poulsen Tougaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
91687
Per poulsen Tougaard
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
19511
Thomas Skræp Sørensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
102759
Oliver Møller Trans
Ulbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101835
Vilma Bejer Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
101835
Vilma Bejer Kristiansen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
19457
Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
97298
Charlotte Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97298
Charlotte Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95778
Emilie Jeanne Kristensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
95778
Emilie Jeanne Kristensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97988
Victor A. Jensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
97988
Victor A. Jensen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
101765
Philip Milo
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
101765
Philip Milo
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V2
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
19550
Rasmus N. Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
22034
Preben Kallegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
56031
Gert Hansen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen