Tjørringstævne 2010 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92758 Stefan Manke Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
32007 Preben Vinther Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98784 Lykke Pedersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
30508 Martin Klausen Aulum Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
81132 Kasper Klausen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
31621 Maria Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
32589 Ingeborg Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
31778 Anders Ø Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98029 Martin Rasmussen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98783 Natasja Nielsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32908 Anne Kathrine Sørensen Aulum Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
30631 Finn Sørensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
31904 Svend Heesgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93037 Niklas Larsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
83117 Kasper KK Lund Haderup Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
31375 Svend Erik Sørensen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen