Arnborg Præmieskydning 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107709 Bjarne Aastrup Skarrild Idrætsforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107709 Bjarne Aastrup Skarrild Idrætsforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
30564 Kasper Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
77504 Henrik Buskbjerg Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88500 Gustav Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
88500 Gustav Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
89353 Daniel Skinnerup Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
89353 Daniel Skinnerup Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109625 Malthe Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
109633 Oliver Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
109784 Juliane Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening UNG 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening UNG 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
37199 Ingolf Lund Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
37199 Ingolf Lund Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
37215 Erling Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
37215 Erling Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
30703 Aksel Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
107533 Emma Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
32510 Jesper Meyhoff Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104991 Rasmus Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109188 Sebastian Schneider Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107429 Emil Finnemann Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107429 Emil Finnemann Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
32233 Marianne Laugesen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95398 Mads Vestergaard Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
95398 Mads Vestergaard Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
87299 Mikkel Damholt Hansen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84795 Stine Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
93985 Mathias Jørgensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
93985 Mathias Jørgensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
109626 Johan Ottesen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
109631 Lars Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
109631 Lars Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
109634 Mathilde Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110589 Helle Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110589 Helle Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
107437 Ole Munk Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
107437 Ole Munk Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
107438 Gerda Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107438 Gerda Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
107710 Albert Aastrup Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
107710 Albert Aastrup Skarrild Idrætsforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
30673 Bjarne Fyhring Aulum Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107535 Lars Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
33044 Gerda Præstegård Brande Skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33325 Hans Jensen Brande Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen