Hem 15 meter riffel stævne 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83110 Anders Qvist Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 164.000 164.000 Mesterskab
110429 Hanne Brasen Roslev Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97326 Mads Andersen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99887 Kristian Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99887 Kristian Pedersen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
104866 Rasmus Olesen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Roslev Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Roslev Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
81051 Simon Tandrup Filtenborg Roslev Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
92377 Pernille Noppenau Hansen Roslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
102884 Marica Clausen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80476 Antony Billingham Hem Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107845 Mathias Høgh Würtz Roslev Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107845 Mathias Høgh Würtz Roslev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
107846 Simon Brogaard Jørgensen Roslev Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
107847 Nicklas Jensen Kammersgaard Roslev Skytteforening BK4 157.000 157.000 Mesterskab
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
27509 Niels Hansen Hem Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27876 Martin Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
27989 Jan Laursen Hem Skytteforening 3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
106425 Fredrik Lundgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106425 Fredrik Lundgaard Hem Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27860 Mogens Bro DFB Skive V2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
107157 Niklas Bossow Torp Roslev Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107844 Jakob Holmfred Roslev Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
107844 Jakob Holmfred Roslev Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
27341 Mikkel Krogh Simonsen Hem Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
27765 Tom D. Søgård Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
27869 Michael Lauritsen Hem Skytteforening 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
27957 Jonna Søgaard Hem Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110428 Mads Johsen Hem Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110428 Mads Johsen Hem Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen