Stævne Tjørring skt.afd.2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103765 Celine Bærentzen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
103765 Celine Bærentzen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
84327 Stine Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
84327 Stine Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
92758 Stefan Manke Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92758 Stefan Manke Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87577 Joachim Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102883 Poul Erik Kjærgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
102387 Finn Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102387 Finn Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97119 Jonas Bank Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97456 Joan Von Hage Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97456 Joan Von Hage Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90098 Kim Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
90098 Kim Bloch Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
32444 Jørgen Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
134405 Kathrine Mæng Aulum Skytteforening UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
134405 Kathrine Mæng Aulum Skytteforening UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102220 August Dam Harden Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102220 August Dam Harden Haderup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99886 Mette Grønbæk Hansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99886 Mette Grønbæk Hansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102136 Jens Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102326 Niels Korshøj Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
102326 Niels Korshøj Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Brejning- Nr. Omme SF 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Aulum Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
72491 Steffan Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
72491 Steffan Taulborg Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
31904 Svend Heesgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
31904 Svend Heesgaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32125 Mona Thomassen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32297 Leif Seiersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32911 Anna Lise Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30631 Finn Sørensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
30631 Finn Sørensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
81134 Søren Saaby Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80451 Jacob Bertel Karup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101597 Mark Gade Haderup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101407 Lasse Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101407 Lasse Nielsen Aulum Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
82863 Nichlas Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86960 Michael Holdgaard Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
87149 Jesper Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87149 Jesper Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133743 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97925 Rasmus Christiansen Karup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86962 Henrik Uhre Thrane Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32080 Niels Poulsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103446 Andreas Møller Tobiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103446 Andreas Møller Tobiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen