Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Karup gevær og luftgeværstævne 2013 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Haderup Skytteforening
Karup Skytteforening
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Ribe Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
Viborg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
96337
Christian Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109643
Christine Jacobi
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113123
Emilie Louise Rasmussen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
108184
Bjørn Olsen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
22122
Dorte Østerby Jakobsen
Viborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
31155
Jan V. Mortensen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
31155
Jan V. Mortensen
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
19746
Erik Skovmand
Viborg Skytteforening
1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
19352
Henrik Strand
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
UNG
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
19407
Morten De Place Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99561
Josefine Østergaard Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
83507
Kristian K. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
83507
Kristian K. Pedersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
80892
Casper Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
88599
Helle Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
93541
Alex Thomsen
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102884
Marica Clausen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102884
Marica Clausen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
BK1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98723
Emil Kronholm Søvsø
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
75892
Kristian Thomsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
75892
Kristian Thomsen
Karup Skytteforening
UNG
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109646
Hans Christian Olsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109646
Hans Christian Olsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
31089
Leif Laursen
Karup Skytteforening
3
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
31089
Leif Laursen
Karup Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
19552
Rasmus Barrett
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
84485
Therese Skrødstrup Vogt
Kjellerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
40983
Else Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
22135
Børge Mønster
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107475
Rikke Norup Bertelsen
Karup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88173
Jacob Laursen
Viborg Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
107452
Sara Alexis
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
92862
Caroline Peeters
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
92862
Caroline Peeters
Haderup Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
79034
Brian Grønn Rauh
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
79034
Brian Grønn Rauh
Karup Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
101594
Victor Thomsen
Viborg Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen